Mannschaft

Feuerwehrkommandant

FWVPRÄS Armin Blutsch 

 

1. Feuerwehrkommandant Stv.

HBI Helmut Schoder

 


Leiter des Verwaltungsdienstes

HV Jürgen Glinzinger




 



Aktivmannschaft

ZÜGE:


1. Zug

Zugskommandant: BSB Franz Brenner
Zugtruppkommandant: HLM Michael Bittner

1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: LM Rene Grossauer

EHLM Dietmar Bodenstein
EHBM Erwin Figel
EHBI Josef Hochstöger
LM Wolfgang Zeiner
LM Peter Rompold
HLM Günter jun. Kiermaier
LM Martin Weissensteiner
LM Alfred Riedler
HFM Philipp Gangl
OFM Patrick Brucker
LM Wolfgang Golser
LM Daniel Valek
V Dominik Golser
LM Paul Pachler

 
2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: FT Ing. Lukas Zehetmayer

LM Wolfgang Bodenstein
HBM Johann Haunschmid
FARZT Franz Polzer 
LM Andreas Reitbauer
BM Peter Meichel
SB Harald Vogel
OV Christopher Blutsch
OFM Hans-Georg Blutsch
FM Nina Weissensteiner
FM Leon Schausberger
 
 

2. Zug

Zugskommandant: FT Herbert Puchebner
Zugtruppkommandant: HLM Jürgen Hilmbauer

1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: FT Markus Mittergeber

LM Andreas Keiblinger
EHBM Gerhard Streisslberger
LM Andreas Dorner
OV Stefan Ramharter
LM Thomas Puchebner
HFM Robert Kratochwila
FKUR Peter Bösendorfer
HFM Christoph Zechmeister
FM Stefanie Machtinger
FM Christoph Humer
FM Patrick Brandstetter
FM Marcel Irxenmayer
PFM Alois Mittermair
 

2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: FT Markus Blochberger

LM Karl Gangl
EOLM Franz Reitbauer
FARZT Florian Hoffer
LM Stefan Zölfel
LM Gottfried Grünschachner
BSB Philipp Gutlederer
FM Jakob Mittermair
FM Dietmar Lammerhuber
FM Jan Sven Hagemann
PFM Christian Brucker
 

3. Zug

Zugskommandant: BM Martin Rainer
Zugtruppkommandant: OLM Bernhard Fuchs

1. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: LM Christoph Weissensteiner

EHBI Andreas Dattinger
EOLM Raimund Karl
ASB Erich Tischberger
FM Dominic Brucker
LM Michael Mittergeber
LM Michael Steininger
OFM Dominik Sonnleitner
FM Bernhard Busch
FM Julian Dorner
 

2. Gruppe

Gruppenkommandant: OLM Dominik Schröckenstein

LM Ernst jun. Windhager
LM Katharina Puchebner
LM Wolfgang Figel
LM Klaus Kiermaier
BR Markus Jauk
ASB Peter Maischberger
HFM Christoph Huber
OFM Christoph Wagner
FM Michael Kendlbacher
OFM Sonja Dattinger
LM Karl Dattinger
 
3. Gruppe 
 
Gruppenkommandant: LM Thomas Flexl 
 
 
V Lisa Maria Rainer
PFM Ferdinand Keiblinger
PFM Christoph Eisenstöck
PFM Alexander Eisenstöck
PFM Nadine Poustka
PFM Denise Poustka
PFM Philipp Bäck
 
PFM Benedikt Lammerhuber
PFM Thomas Füsselberger
PFM Bernd Farka
 

Jugend

 
JFM Sebastian Dorner
JFM Liam Jackson-Squire
JFM Felix Mittermair
JFM Jonathan Nezveda  
JFM Alexander Schnabler
JFM David Steinrigl
JFM Dustin Theuretzbacher
JFM Jan Vogel  
JFM Simon Winkler
JFM Sebastian Moser
JFM  Jonas Hilmbauer
 

Reservisten



EHBM Rudolf Anton Braunstein
EHV Rudolf Enengel
EBM Herbert Erhardt
EHBM Franz Gerlinger
ELM Rudolf Hödl
EBFARZT Werner Hoffer
ELM Siegfried Kettler
EOBI Günter sen. Kiermaier
EHV Josef Kromoser
ELM Franz Lininger
EOBM Heinz Schimak
ELM Roland Sorgner
LM Ernst Jun. Windhager
EOLM Karl Raimund

 
Benutzername:

Passwort: